Inschrijven

Time Player Category Player Category Player Category
08.45 Janna van der Heide Ladies Alex Ferrera Ros Men Jakob Pool Seniors
08.51 Erwin Nauta Men Tettie Smit Ladies Harno Koster Men
08.57 Wietske Smit Ladies Laura Batista Medeiros Ladies Henk Nauta Seniors
   
09.03 Robert Jan Bos Men Hans Bakker Seniors Teresa Jimenez Alegri Ladies
09.09 David Luis Juanola Men Lies Bosch Ladies Roelof de Graaf Seniors
09.15 Jan Wesselius Men Augustin Martin Men Henrik Ole Kjaer Seniors
09.21 Bart Steenbakkers Men Carmen Montana de Lacruz Ladies Bernabe Gonzalez Alonso Seniors
09.27 Lammert de Wind Seniors Jop Verheggen Men Giulio Caramaschi Men
   
09.33 Daniel Smith Men Joey Steenbakkers Men Joute Meinema Seniors
09.39 Jantine de Jong Ladies Douwe de Bruin Seniors Iasuiuke Kuzuhara Men
09.45 Declan Mc Carron Men Noel Shannon Seniors Klaas Jan Koenders Men
09.51 Bas Heussen Men Aart Timmerman Seniors Jan – Marie Malbranque Seniors
 
09.57 Ed Janssen Seniors Jeroen de Groot Men Jan Aage Sand Men
10.03 Wim de Jong Men Eugene Notaro Seniors Maurice Wesdorp Men
10.09 Renze Hasper Seniors Theo Bouma Seniors Hedy Timmerman Ladies
10.15 Bernard Struyk Seniors Johan van der Veen Men Harry Brinkmeyer Men
 
10.21 Henk Hageman Seniors John Minogue Men Sjoerd de Boer Men
10.27 Maria Martinez Fernandez Ladies Esther de Schiffart Seniors Albert de Vries Men
10.33 Maurits Rangkouw Men Sean Minogue Seniors Ron Assink Seniors
10.39 Gillian Quanjer Ladies Oliver Beckman Men Lia Wesselius Ladies
   
10.45 Rein Smid Men Trevor Ahern Men Joep van Maurik Seniors
10.51 Javier Marroquin Elorza Seniors Joletta Ottens Ladies Jos Mentink Seniors
10.57 Jasper Meinema Men Sierd de Boer Seniors Keith Phelan Men
11.03 Jean-Luc Pannetier Seniors Tjitske de Jong Ladies Robert Veldkamp Men
   
11.09 Koos Storm Seniors Michiel Semplonius Men Joe Joyce Men
11.15 Martin Verbeek Seniors Jan Haanstra Men Juan Soler Espinoza Seniors
11.21 Sjoerd Lyklema Men Rolf Kwant Men Julian Kelly Men
11.27 Mark Pool Men Jan-Cor Rijnvis Seniors Aaron O Donovan Men
   
11.33 Lucas Ostrowski Men Wiebe Wesselius Men PJ O Meara Seniors
11.39 Maaike Meinema Ladies Marcel Ahuis Men Alfie Lane Seniors
11.45 Marcel Dekker Men Tineke Wijnja Ladies Mick Keenan Seniors
11.51 Mark Heussen Men Jos Bouma Men Thomas Artigas Covacevich Men
11.57 Suzanne Bosch Men Wiebe de Boer Men Paddy Ryan Seniors
12.03 Søren Ejvind Rasmussen Seniors Men Vincent Valkenburg Men
12.09 Michel Montagnon Seniors Paul Jacobi Men Rinus Huberts Men
12.15 Peter Wehnes Seniors René Leijten Men Ricardo barroso Trujillo Men
12.21 Jim Ahern Seniors Maurice Stuyvers Men Hans Verhey Seniors
12.27 Lammert Fopma Men Ioan Julian Sidau Men Stephan van Den Berg Men
Pauze Pauze Pauze
 
12.54 Tettie Smit Ladies Albert de Vries Men Laura Batista Medeiros Ladies
13.00 Henrik Ole Kjaer Seniors Ron Assink Seniors Hans Bakker Seniors
13.06 Robert Jan Bos Men Seniors Janna van der Heide Ladies
13.12 Oliver Beckman Men Aart Timmerman Seniors Alex Ferrera Ros Men
   
13.18 Bernabe Gonzalez Alonso Seniors Lies Bosch Ladies Harno Koster Men
13.24 Bart Steenbakkers Men Teresa Jimenez Alegri Ladies Iasuiuke Kuzuhara Men
13.30 Jan Wesselius Men Carmen Montana de Lacruz Ladies Joute Meinema Seniors
13.36 Bas Heussen Men Joey Steenbakkers Men Giulio Caramaschi Men
13.42 Daniel Smith Men Erwin Nauta Men Wietske Smit Ladies
13.48 Jantine de Jong Ladies Lammert de Wind Seniors Roelof de Graaf Seniors
13.54 David Luis Juanola Men Douwe de Bruin Seniors Jan Haanstra Men
14.00 Augustin Martin Men Jan – Marie Malbranque Seniors Jakob Pool Men
14.06 Henk Nauta Seniors Ed Janssen Seniors Declan Mc Carron Men
14.12 Maurits Rangkouw Men Noel Shannon Seniors Jan Aage Sand Men
   
14.18 Wim de Jong Men Hedy Timmerman Ladies Harry Brinkmeyer Men
14.24 Jeroen de Groot Men Eugene Notaro Seniors Jos Bouma Men
14.30 Bernard Struyk Seniors Johan van der Veen Men John Minogue Men
14.36 Maurice Wesdorp Men Sierd de Boer senior Joep van Maurik Seniors
   
14.42 Henk Hageman Seniors Javier Marroquin Elorza Seniors Joletta Ottens Ladies
14.48 Esther de Schiffart Ladies Jim Ahern Seniors Klaas Jan Koenders Men
14.54 Maria Martinez Fernandez Ladies Trevor Ahern Men Michiel Semplonius Men
15.00 Lia Wesselius Ladies Sean Minogue Seniors Jos Mentink Seniors
     
15.06 Sjoerd de Boer Men  Martin Verbeek Seniors Jean-Luc Pannetier Seniors
15.12 Joe Joyce Men Tjitske de Jong Ladies Mark Pool Men
15.18 Koos Storm Seniors Robert Veldkamp Men Keith Phelan Men
15.24 Rein Smid Men Jasper Meinema Men Juan Soler Espinoza Seniors
   
15.30 Maaike Meinema Ladies Theo Bouma Seniors Julian Kelly Men
15.36 Aaron O Donovan Seniors Marcel Ahuis Men Lucas Ostrowski Men
15.42 Marcel Dekker Men Jop Verheggen Men Alfie Lane Seniors
15.48 Sjoerd Lyklema Men Jan-Cor Rijnvis Seniors PJ O Meara Seniors
 
15.54 Rolf Kwant Men Wiebe de Boer men Søren Ejvind Rasmussen Seniors
16.00 Mark Heussen Men Tineke Wijnja Ladies Thomas Artigas Covacevich Men
16.06 Vincent Valkenburg Men Wiebe Wesselius Men Paddy Ryan Seniors
16.12 Mick Keenan Seniors Renze Hasper men Maurice Stuyvers Men
   
16.18 Peter Wehnes Ladies Paul Jacobi Men Ricardo barroso Trujillo Men
16.24 Lammert Fopma Men René Leijten Men Rinus Huberts Men
16.30 Gillian Quanjer Ladies Ioan Julian Sidau Men Hans Verhey Seniors
16.36 Suzanne Bosch Seniors Stephan van Den Berg Men Michel Montagnon Seniors